Following completion of the 2015 EuroHockey Indoor Club Championships (Men & Women), the final ranking, promotion and relegation positions are confirmed as follows:

Club Champions Cup (M), Muelheim an der Ruhr (GER), 13-15 February 2015
1. Uhlenhorst Mulheim (GER)– European Club Champions
2. SV Arminen (AUT)
3. Club SPV Complutense (ESP)
4. Partille SC (SWE)
5. HC Rotweiss Wettingen (SUI)
6. East Grinstead HC (ENG)
7. Royal Hockey Club Namur (BEL)(relegated to the Trophy in 2016)
8. Dinamo Stroitel Ekaterinburg (RUS)(relegated to the Trophy in 2016)

Club Champions Trophy (M), Lyngby (DEN), 13-15 February 2015
1. WKS Grunwald Poznan (POL)(promoted to the Cup in 2016)
2. HC Bohemians Prague (CZE)(promoted to the Cup in 2016)
3. HC OKS-SHVSM (UKR)
4. Inverleith HC (SCO)
5. SC Stroitel Brest (BLR)
6. Hockey Club Valenciennes (FRA)
7. Orient Lyngby (DEN)(relegated to the Challenge I in 2016)
8. HAHK Mladost (CRO)(relegated to the Challenge I in 2016)

Club Champions Challenge I (M), Rotterdam (NED), 13-15 February 2015
1. HC Rotterdam (NED)(promoted to the Trophy in 2016)
2. AD Lousada (POR)(promoted to the Trophy in 2016)
3. Hockey Club Roma (ITA)
4. SK Senkvice (SVK)
5. Railway Union Hockey Club (IRL)
6. Cardiff & Met (WAL)
7. HC Lipovci (SLO)(relegated to the Challenge II in 2016)
8. Soroksari HC (HUN)(relegated to the Challenge II in 2016)

Club Champions Challenge II (M), Varna (BUL), 13-15 February 2015
1. HC NSA Sofia (BUL)(promoted to the Challenge I in 2016)
2. HC Kilppari (FIN)(promoted to the Challenge I in 2016)
3. Kringsjå Sports Klubb (NOR)
4. HK Spartak EV (SRB)
5. Hrazdan (ARM)
6. Team Adjara (GEO)
7. Anavryta HC (GRE)

Club Champions Cup (W), Siauliai (LTU), 20-22 February 2015
1. UHC Hamburg (GER)– European Club Champions
2. Club De Campo Villa De Madrid (ESP)
3. MSC Sumchanka (UKR)
4. SK Slavia Praha (CZE)
5. HC ‘s-Hertogenbosch (NED)
6. Gintra-Strekte Universitetas (LTU)
7. Reading HC (ENG)(relegated to the Trophy in 2016)
8. Cambrai Hockey Club (FRA)(relegated to the Trophy in 2016)

Club Champions Trophy (W), Vienna (AUT), 20-22 February 2015
1. SV Arminen (AUT)(promoted to the Cup in 2016)
2. HC Ritm-Azot Grodno (BLR)(promoted to the Cup in 2016)
3. HC Rotweiss Wettingen (SUI)
4. Dundee Wanderers (SCO)
5. Royal Antwerp HC (BEL)
6. HAHK Mladost (CRO)
7. Ards Ladies Hockey Club (IRL)(relegated to the Challenge I in 2016)

Club Champions Challenge I (W), Ankara (TUR), 20-22 February 2015
1. Slagelse HC (DEN)(promoted to the Trophy in 2016)
2. Kecioren Baglum SK (TUR)(promoted to the Trophy in 2016)
3. HC NSA Sofia (BUL)
4. Partille SC (SWE)
5. Howardian LHC (WAL)
6. Abasha (GEO)

EHF Office
23 February 2015