Oct
6
Fri
2017
Euro Hockey League, Round 1
Oct 6 – Oct 8 all-day
Feb
16
Fri
2018
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I @ Tbilisi, Georgia
Feb 16 – Feb 18 all-day
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I @ Tbilisi, Georgia
Pool APool B
RHC Lokomotiv 1929 (BUL)Three Rock Rovers (IRL)
Tbilisi Club (GEO)Kringsjå Sports Klubb (NOR)
Klevas – Siauliai (LTU)Hrazdan HC (ARM)
HC Kilppari (FIN)HK Elektrovojvodina (SRB)
EuroHockey Indoor Club Trophy, Men @ HC Minsk
Feb 16 – Feb 18 all-day
EuroHockey Indoor Club Trophy, Men @ HC Minsk
Pool APool B
KS Pomorzanin Torun (POL)Partille SC (SWE)
Slagelse Hockeyklub (DEN)HC Minsk (BLR)
Grove Menzieshill (SCO)Hockey Klub Zelina (CRO)
HC Bra (ITA)Lille MHC (FRA)
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I, Men @ Sk Slavia Praha
Feb 16 – Feb 18 all-day
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I, Men @ Sk Slavia Praha
Pool APool B
SK Slavia Prague (CZE)    AD Lousada (POR)
SK Senkvice (SVK)HC OKS-SHVSM Vinnitsa (UKR)
Soroksári HC (HUN)Cardiff & Met (WAL)
Gaziantep Polisgücü (TUR)HK Lipovci (SLO)
EuroHockey Indoor Club Cup, Men @ Rot Weiss Wettingen
Feb 16 – Feb 18 all-day
EuroHockey Indoor Club Cup, Men @ Rot Weiss Wettingen
Pool APool B
KTHC Rot-Weiss Koln (GER)SV Arminen (AUT)
Surbiton HC (ENG)AH&BC Amsterdam (NED)
Dinamo Elektrostal (RUS)SPV Complutense (ESP)
HC Rotweiss Wettingen (SUI)Racing Club de Bruxelles (BEL)
Feb
23
Fri
2018
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I, Women @ HK Moravske Toplice , Slovenia
Feb 23 – Feb 25 all-day
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I, Women @ HK Moravske Toplice , Slovenia

Pool A

Pool B

Partille SC (SWE)

CUS Pisa (ITA)

FHC Akademik Plus Sofia (BUL)

Lisbon Casuals HC (POR)

HK Moravske Toplice (SLO)

Whitchurch Saints HC (WAL)

KPH Rača (SVK)

Bolu Belediyesi Spor Kulübü (TUR)

 

EuroHockey Indoor Club Trophy, Women @ SK Slavia Praha
Feb 23 – Feb 25 all-day
EuroHockey Indoor Club Trophy, Women @ SK Slavia Praha
Pool APool B
SK Slavia Prague (CZE)Royal White Star HC (BEL)
HC Gintra Strekte Uni (LTU)Slough HC (ENG)
Ards Ladies HC (IRL)Stade Francais (FRA)
HAHK Mladost (CRO)Dinamo Elektrostal (RUS)
EuroHockey Indoor Club Cup, Women @ Dundee Wanderers
Feb 23 – Feb 25 all-day
EuroHockey Indoor Club Cup, Women @ Dundee Wanderers
Pool APool B
UHC Hamburg (GER)GHC Ritm Grodno (BLR)
Club de Campo Villa de Madrid (ESP)HC Rotweiss Wettingen (SUI)
SV Arminen (AUT)AH&BC Amsterdam (NED)
Dundee Wanderers (SCO)MSC Sumchanka (UKR)