Mar
30
Fri
2018
Euro Hockey League, Rounds 2 And 3 (KO16) @ Rotterdam
Mar 30 – Apr 2 all-day
May
17
Thu
2018
EuroHockey Club Challenge II, Men @ TBC
May 17 – May 20 all-day
EuroHockey Club Cup, Women @ London
May 17 – May 20 all-day
May
18
Fri
2018
EuroHockey Club Challenge I, Men @ Geneva, Switzerland
May 18 – May 21 all-day
EuroHockey Club Challenge I, Men @ Geneva, Switzerland

 

Pool A Pool B
1 ASD SH Paolo Bonomi (ITA) 2 SK Slavia Prague (CZE)
4 AD Lousada (POR) 3 TJ Plzen Litice (CZE)
5 HAHK Mladost (CRO) 6 Slagelse Hockeyklub (DEN)
8 Clube de Futebol Uniao de Lamas (POR) 7 Servette HC Geneva (SUI)
EuroHockey Club Challenge II, Women @ Ghent, Belgium
May 18 – May 21 all-day
EuroHockey Club Challenge II, Women @ Ghent, Belgium
Pool A Pool B
1 Gantoise HC (BEL) 2 SV Arminen (AUT)
4 Black Boys HC Geneve (SUI) 3 Douai HC (FRA)
5 HC 1972 Rakovník (CZE) 6 AZS Politechnika Poznanska (POL)
8 SG Amsicora ASD (ITA) 7 Zuvedra Tauras (LTU)
EuroHockey Club Challenge III, Women @ Vienna, Austria
May 18 – May 21 all-day
EuroHockey Club Challenge III,  Women @ Vienna, Austria
Pool A Pool B
1 Navax AHTC Wien (AUT) 2 Cardiff University Ladies HC (WAL)
4 HAHK Mladost (CRO) 3 Copenhagen HC (DEN)
5 Nacka LHK (SWE) 6 Grupo Desportivo do Viso (POR)
8 Gaziantep Polisgücü SK (TUR) 7 HC Zelina (CRO)

 

Reserve team: Kolos Boryspol (UKR)

EuroHockey Club Challenge III, Men @ TBC
May 18 – May 21 all-day
EuroHockey Club Challenge IV, Men @ TBC
May 18 – May 21 all-day
EuroHockey Club Trophy, Men @ Vienna, Austria
May 18 – May 21 all-day
EuroHockey Club Trophy, Men @ Vienna, Austria
Pool A Pool B
1 KS AZS AWF Poznan (POL) 2 HC Bra (ITA)
4 Grange HC (SCO) 3 HC Rotweiss Wettingen (SUI)
5 HC Minsk (BLR) 6 WAC (AUT)
8 SC Stroitel Brest (BLR) 7 HC OKS-SHVSM Vinnitsa (UKR)
EuroHockey Club Challenge I, Women @ Edinburgh, Scotland
May 18 – May 21 all-day
EuroHockey Club Challenge I, Women @ Edinburgh, Scotland
Pool A Pool B
Edinburgh University HC (SCO) 2 CUS Pisa (ITA)
Swansea City (WAL) 3 Gintra Strekte Uni HC (LTU)
HC Metrostroy (RUS) 6 Braxgata HC (BEL)
HC Rottweiss Wettingen (SUI) 7 Clydesdale Western HC (SCO)