Category: EHF News

Loading

Events

Aug
22
Wed
2018
all-day Judges @ Breda, The Netherlands
Judges @ Breda, The Netherlands
Aug 22 – Aug 26 all-day
Judges @ Breda, The Netherlands
 
Jan
11
Fri
2019
all-day EuroHockey Indoor Junior Champio... @ Vienna, AUT
EuroHockey Indoor Junior Champio... @ Vienna, AUT
Jan 11 – Jan 13 all-day
EuroHockey Indoor Junior Championship, Men @ Vienna, AUT
Teams:           Pool A: AUT, SUI, CRO, BLR                Pool B: POL, RUS, ITA, TUR Venue:            Vienna (AUT) Dates:             11-13 January 2019  
all-day EuroHockey Indoor Junior Champio... @ Paredes, POR 
EuroHockey Indoor Junior Champio... @ Paredes, POR 
Jan 11 – Jan 13 all-day
EuroHockey Indoor Junior Championship II, Men @ Paredes, POR 
Teams:            CZE, DEN, POR, SVK, SWE, UKR, WAL Venue:            Paredes (POR) Dates:             11-13 January 2019    
Jan
18
Fri
2019
all-day EuroHockey Indoor Junior Champio... @ Sveti Ivan Zelina, CRO
EuroHockey Indoor Junior Champio... @ Sveti Ivan Zelina, CRO
Jan 18 – Jan 20 all-day
EuroHockey Indoor Junior Championship II, Women  @ Sveti Ivan Zelina, CRO
Teams:            CRO, SWE, SVK, TUR, WAL Venue:            Sveti Ivan Zelina (CRO) Dates:             18-20 January 2019  
all-day EuroHockey Indoor Junior Champio... @ Tarnowskie Gory, POL
EuroHockey Indoor Junior Champio... @ Tarnowskie Gory, POL
Jan 18 – Jan 20 all-day
EuroHockey Indoor Junior Championship, Women @ Tarnowskie Gory, POL
Teams:           Pool A: BLR, POL, SUI, ITA                  Pool B: UKR, CZE, AUT, RUS Venue:            Tarnowskie Gory (POL) Dates:             18-20 January 2019  
Feb
8
Fri
2019
all-day EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge... @ Varna-Kamchia, BUL
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge... @ Varna-Kamchia, BUL
Feb 8 – Feb 10 all-day
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge II, Men @ Varna-Kamchia, BUL
  One Pool Soroksári HC (HUN) HK Triglav Predanovci (SLO) HC Kilppari (FIN) FHC Akademik Plus Sofia (BUL) HK Elektrovojvodina (SRB)
all-day EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge... @ TBC
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge... @ TBC
Feb 8 – Feb 10 all-day
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I, Men @ TBC
Pool A Pool B Inverleith HC (SCO) Hockey Team Bologna (ITA) AD Lousada (POR) HC OKS-SHVSM Vinnitsa (UKR) ŠK Šenkvice (SVK Cardiff & Met (WAL) Kringsjå SK (NOR) Three Rock Rovers (IRL)
all-day EuroHockey Indoor Club Trophy, Men @ Sveti Ivan Zelina, CRO
EuroHockey Indoor Club Trophy, Men @ Sveti Ivan Zelina, CRO
Feb 8 – Feb 10 all-day
EuroHockey Indoor Club Trophy, Men @ Sveti Ivan Zelina, CRO
Pool A Pool B East Grinstead (ENG) SPV Complutense (ESP) Soerbymagle HC (DEN) WKS Grunwald Poznan (POL) Amiens SC (FRA) Hockey Klub Zelina (CRO) Gaziantep Polisgücü SK (TUR) SK Slavia Prague (CZE)
Feb
15
Fri
2019
all-day EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge... @ Douai, FRA
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge... @ Douai, FRA
Feb 15 – Feb 17 all-day
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I, Women @ Douai, FRA
Pool A Pool B Douai HC (FRA) Ards Ladies HC (IRL) FHC Akademik Plus Sofia (BUL) Bolu Belediyesi SK (TUR) HK Moravske Toplice (SLO) Lisbon Casuals HC (POR) Whitchurch Saints HC (WAL) KPH Rača (SVK)

Our Facebook Page

Pin It on Pinterest