Oct
4
Fri
2019
EHL KO16 @ Pau Negre Stadium, Barcelona, Spain
Oct 4 – Oct 6 all-day
EHL KO16 @ Pau Negre Stadium, Barcelona, Spain

Click here for mobile access

Jan
17
Fri
2020
EuroHockey Indoor Championship II, Men @ Maihof Halle, Lucerne (SUI)
Jan 17 – Jan 19 all-day
EuroHockey Indoor Championship II, Men @ Maihof Halle, Lucerne (SUI)

Pool A: SUI/CRO/ITA/SVK

Pool B: DEN/POR/TUR/BLR

SWE withdrew; TUR promoted to Championship II.

EuroHockey Indoor Championship III, Men @ Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad de Cantabria,  Santander (ESP)
Jan 17 – Jan 19 all-day
EuroHockey Indoor Championship III, Men @ Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad de Cantabria,  Santander (ESP)

One Pool: SCO/WAL/SLO/ESP/IRL

BUL, CYP, GEO withdrew

EuroHockey Indoor Championship, Men @ Berlin (GER), Horst-Korber-Sportzentrum
Jan 17 – Jan 19 all-day
EuroHockey Indoor Championship, Men @ Berlin (GER), Horst-Korber-Sportzentrum

Pool A: AUT/POL/RUS/UKR

Pool B: GER/CZE/BEL/NED

Jan
24
Fri
2020
EuroHockey Indoor Championship, Women @ Palace of Sports, Minsk (BLR)
Jan 24 – Jan 26 all-day
EuroHockey Indoor Championship, Women @ Palace of Sports, Minsk (BLR)

Pool A: GER/UKR/CZE/BEL

Pool B: NED/BLR/SUI/AUT

EuroHockey Indoor Championship II, Women @ Sport Hall "Sveti Ivan Zelina"
Jan 24 – Jan 26 all-day
EuroHockey Indoor Championship II, Women @ Sport Hall "Sveti Ivan Zelina"

One Pool A: POL/RUS/LTU/CRO/SCO/WAL/TUR

SWE withdrew

EuroHockey Indoor Championship III, Women @ Dom športu Bratislava, Bratislava (SVK)
Jan 24 – Jan 26 all-day
EuroHockey Indoor Championship III, Women @ Dom športu Bratislava, Bratislava (SVK)

One Pool: SVK/SLO/POR/ESP/IRL/DEN/FIN

BUL and GEO withdrew.

Feb
14
Fri
2020
EuroHockey Indoor Club Trophy, Men @ ALANYA ATATÜRK SPOR SALONU, Alanya, Turkey
Feb 14 – Feb 16 all-day
EuroHockey Indoor Club Trophy, Men @ ALANYA ATATÜRK SPOR SALONU, Alanya, Turkey
Pool A Pool B
SCHC (NED) HC Rotweiss Wettingen (SUI)
East Grinstead (ENG) Gaziantep Polisgücü SK (TUR)
Hockey Klub Zelina (CRO) LUC Ronchin (FRA)
Three Rock Rovers (IRL) AD Lousada (POR)
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I, Men @ SOK Kamchia Hall, Varna-Kamchia, Bulgaria
Feb 14 – Feb 16 all-day
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I, Men @ SOK Kamchia Hall, Varna-Kamchia, Bulgaria

 

Pool A Pool B
HC 1972 Rakovník (CZE) Slagelse HC (DEN)
HC Bra (ITA) Western Wildcats (SCO)
HC OKS-SHVSM Vinnitsa (UKR) Cardiff & Met (WAL)
FHC Slavia 1921 (BUL) Soroksári HC (HUN)
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge II, Men @ DOM ŠPORTU BRATISLAVA, Bratislava, Slovakia
Feb 14 – Feb 16 all-day
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge II, Men @ DOM ŠPORTU BRATISLAVA, Bratislava, Slovakia
One Pool
MASK (NOR)
KPH Rača (SVK)
HK Lipovci (SLO)
HC Kilppari (FIN)
HK Elektrovojvodina (SRB)
Club Adjara (GEO)
Baltic Champs (LTU)