Oct
4
Fri
2019
EHL KO16 @ Pau Negre Stadium, Barcelona, Spain
Oct 4 – Oct 6 all-day
EHL KO16 @ Pau Negre Stadium, Barcelona, Spain

Click here for mobile access

Feb
14
Fri
2020
EuroHockey Indoor Club Trophy, Men @ ALANYA ATATÜRK SPOR SALONU, Alanya, Turkey
Feb 14 – Feb 16 all-day
EuroHockey Indoor Club Trophy, Men @ ALANYA ATATÜRK SPOR SALONU, Alanya, Turkey
Pool A Pool B
SCHC (NED) HC Rotweiss Wettingen (SUI)
East Grinstead (ENG) Gaziantep Polisgücü SK (TUR)
Hockey Klub Zelina (CRO) LUC Ronchin (FRA)
Three Rock Rovers (IRL) AD Lousada (POR)
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I, Men @ SOK Kamchia Hall, Varna-Kamchia, Bulgaria
Feb 14 – Feb 16 all-day
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I, Men @ SOK Kamchia Hall, Varna-Kamchia, Bulgaria

 

Pool A Pool B
HC 1972 Rakovník (CZE) Slagelse HC (DEN)
HC Bra (ITA) Western Wildcats (SCO)
HC OKS-SHVSM Vinnitsa (UKR) Cardiff & Met (WAL)
FHC Slavia 1921 (BUL) Soroksári HC (HUN)
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge II, Men @ DOM ŠPORTU BRATISLAVA, Bratislava, Slovakia
Feb 14 – Feb 16 all-day
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge II, Men @ DOM ŠPORTU BRATISLAVA, Bratislava, Slovakia
One Pool
MASK (NOR)
KPH Rača (SVK)
HK Lipovci (SLO)
HC Kilppari (FIN)
HK Elektrovojvodina (SRB)
Club Adjara (GEO)
Baltic Champs (LTU)
EuroHockey Indoor Club Cup, Men @ Cityzen Indoor Hall, Poznan, Poland
Feb 14 – Feb 16 all-day
EuroHockey Indoor Club Cup, Men @ Cityzen Indoor Hall, Poznan, Poland
Pool A Pool B
Partille SC (SWE) SV Arminen (AUT)
Dinamo Stroitel Ekaterinburg (RUS) Der Club an der Alster (GER)
HC Minsk (BLR) Royal White Star (BEL)
WKS Grunwald Poznan (POL) SPV Complutense (ESP)
EuroHockey Indoor Club Cup, Women @ SPORTCAMPUS ZUIDERPARK, The Hague, The Netherlands
Feb 14 – Feb 16 all-day
EuroHockey Indoor Club Cup, Women @ SPORTCAMPUS ZUIDERPARK, The Hague, The Netherlands
Pool A Pool B
HHV hdm (NED) Dinamo Elektrostal (RUS)
Club de Campo Villa de Madrid (ESP) Dusseldorfer HC (GER)
MSC Sumchanka (UKR) HC Minsk (BLR)
East Grinstead (ENG) SV Arminen (AUT)
Feb
21
Fri
2020
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge II, Women @ Puconci Hall, Puconci, Slovenia
Feb 21 – Feb 23 all-day
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge II, Women @ Puconci Hall, Puconci, Slovenia
One Pool
HK Triglav Predanovci (SLO)
Copenhagen HC (DEN)
HK Spartak (SRB)
Porvoo HC (FIN)
Agyse HC (HUN)
EuroHockey Indoor Club Trophy, Women @ SPORT GYMNASIUM HALL, Siauliai, Lithuania
Feb 21 – Feb 23 all-day
EuroHockey Indoor Club Trophy, Women @ SPORT GYMNASIUM HALL, Siauliai, Lithuania
Pool A Pool B
HC Rotweiss Wettingen (SUI) Waterloo Ducks HC (BEL)
Hockey Klub Zelina (CRO) SK Slavia Prague (CZE)
HF Lorenzoni Bra (ITA) Šiauliai Ginstrektė ŠSG (LTU)
Gaziantep Polisgücü SK (TUR) HC Douai (FRA)
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I, Women @ PAVILHÃO DO VISO, Porto, Portugal
Feb 21 – Feb 23 all-day
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I, Women @ PAVILHÃO DO VISO, Porto, Portugal
Pool A Pool B
Partille SC (SWE) Dundee Wanderers (SCO)
Grupo Desportivo do Viso (POR) FHC Akademik Plus Sofia (BUL)
Railway Union (IRL) KPH Rača (SVK)
Ukimerioni Kutaisi (GEO) Swansea City HC (WAL)
Apr
9
Thu
2020
EHL Final8, Men and Women
Apr 9 – Apr 13 all-day