Oct
5
Fri
2018
Euro Hockey League, Round 1 @ Barcelona
Oct 5 – Oct 7 all-day
Feb
8
Fri
2019
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge II, Men @ Varna-Kamchia, BUL
Feb 8 – Feb 10 all-day
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge II, Men @ Varna-Kamchia, BUL

 

One Pool
Soroksári HC (HUN)
HK Triglav Predanovci (SLO)
HC Kilppari (FIN)
FHC Akademik Plus Sofia (BUL)
HK Elektrovojvodina (SRB)
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I, Men @ TBC
Feb 8 – Feb 10 all-day
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I, Men @ TBC
Pool A Pool B
Inverleith HC (SCO) Hockey Team Bologna (ITA)
AD Lousada (POR) HC OKS-SHVSM Vinnitsa (UKR)
ŠK Šenkvice (SVK Cardiff & Met (WAL)
Kringsjå SK (NOR) Three Rock Rovers (IRL)
EuroHockey Indoor Club Trophy, Men @ Sveti Ivan Zelina, CRO
Feb 8 – Feb 10 all-day
EuroHockey Indoor Club Trophy, Men @ Sveti Ivan Zelina, CRO
Pool A Pool B
East Grinstead (ENG) SPV Complutense (ESP)
Soerbymagle HC (DEN) WKS Grunwald Poznan (POL)
Amiens SC (FRA) Hockey Klub Zelina (CRO)
Gaziantep Polisgücü SK (TUR) SK Slavia Prague (CZE)
Feb
15
Fri
2019
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I, Women @ Douai, FRA
Feb 15 – Feb 17 all-day
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I, Women @ Douai, FRA
Pool A Pool B
Douai HC (FRA) Ards Ladies HC (IRL)
FHC Akademik Plus Sofia (BUL) Bolu Belediyesi SK (TUR)
HK Moravske Toplice (SLO) Lisbon Casuals HC (POR)
Whitchurch Saints HC (WAL) KPH Rača (SVK)
EuroHockey Indoor Club Cup, Men @ Vienna, AUT
Feb 15 – Feb 17 all-day
EuroHockey Indoor Club Cup, Men @ Vienna, AUT
Pool A Pool B
UHC Hamburg (GER) Racing Club de Bruxelles (BEL)
AH&BC Amsterdam (NED) Dinamo Stroitel Ekaterinburg (RUS)
HC Rotweiss Wettingen (SUI) SV Arminen (AUT)
Partille SC (SWE) HC Minsk (BLR)

 

EuroHockey Indoor Club Cup, Women @ Hamburg, GER
Feb 15 – Feb 17 all-day
EuroHockey Indoor Club Cup, Women @ Hamburg, GER
Pool A Pool B
Der Club an der Alster (GER) Club de Campo Villa de Madrid (ESP)
MSC Sumchanka (UKR) LMHC Laren (NED)
GHC Ritm Grodno (BLR) HC Rotweiss Wettingen (SUI)
Dinamo Elektrostal (RUS) Waterloo Ducks HC (BEL)
EuroHockey Indoor Club Trophy, Women @ Vienna, AUT
Feb 15 – Feb 17 all-day
EuroHockey Indoor Club Trophy, Women @ Vienna, AUT
Pool A Pool B
SV Arminen (AUT) Clydesdale Western (SCO)
HC Gintra Strekte Uni (LTU) SK Slavia Prague (CZE)
Bowdon Hightown (ENG) HAHK Mladost (CRO)
Partille SC (SWE) HF Lorenzoni Bra (ITA)
Feb
16
Sat
2019
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge II, Women @ Belgrade (SRB)
Feb 16 – Feb 17 all-day
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge II, Women @ Belgrade (SRB)
One Pool
Porvoo HC (FIN)
HK Bask (SRB)
Ukimerioni Kutaisi (GEO)
Copenhagen HC (DEN)
Apr
17
Wed
2019
EHL KO16/Final4 @ TBC
Apr 17 – Apr 22 all-day