Jan
18
Fri
2019
EuroHockey Indoor Junior Championship II, Women  @ Sveti Ivan Zelina, Croatia
Jan 18 – Jan 20 all-day
EuroHockey Indoor Junior Championship, Women @ Tarnowskie Gory, Poland
Jan 18 – Jan 20 all-day
Apr
19
Fri
2019
EuroHockey Club Challenge I, Women @ Lille, France
Apr 19 – Apr 22 all-day
EuroHockey Club Challenge I, Women @ Lille, France
Pool A Pool B
1 SK Slavia Prague (CZE) 2 Lille MHC (FRA)
4 Clydesdale Western HC (SCO) 3 Luzerner SC (SUI)
5 Gintra Strekte Uni HC (LTU) 6 HC Metrostroy (RUS)
8 HC Rotweiss Wettingen (SUI) 7 Braxgata HC (BEL)
EuroHockey Club Cup, Women @ AH&BC Amsterdam, The Netherlands
Apr 19 – Apr 22 all-day
EuroHockey Club Cup, Women @ AH&BC Amsterdam, The Netherlands

HC ‘s-Hertogenbosch (NED), AH&BC Amsterdam (NED), Der Club an der Alster (GER), UHC Hamburg (GER), Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD (ESP), Surbiton HC (ENG), GHC Ritm Grodno (BLR), Loreto HC (IRL).

Jun
7
Fri
2019
EuroHockey Club Challenge III, Women @ Boryspil, Ukraine
Jun 7 – Jun 10 all-day
EuroHockey Club Challenge III, Women @ Boryspil, Ukraine
Pool A Pool B
1 HC 1972 Rakovník (CZE) 2 Gaziantep Polisgücü SK (TUR)
4 HK Zelina (CRO) 3 HAHK Mladost (CRO)
5 Nacka LHK (SWE) 6 Kolos Boryspil (UKR)
7 Grupo Desportivo do Viso (POR)
EuroHockey Club Challenge II, Women @ Vienna, Austria
Jun 7 – Jun 10 all-day
EuroHockey Club Challenge II, Women @  Vienna, Austria
Pool A Pool B
1 Swansea City (WAL) 2 HF Lorenzoni (ITA)
4 Zuvedra Tauras (LTU) 3 SV Arminen (AUT)
5 St. Germain (FRA) 6 SG Amsicora ASD (ITA)
8 Cardiff University HC (WAL) 7 NAVAX AHTC (AUT)
Jul
13
Sat
2019
EuroHockey Junior Championship, Women @ Valencia, Spain
Jul 13 – Jul 21 all-day
EuroHockey Junior Championship, Women @ Valencia, Spain

Pool A:           ESP, FRA, IRL, NED, RUS

Pool B:           BEL, BLR, ENG, GER

Venue:            Valencia (ESP)

Dates:             13-21 July 2019

Jul
14
Sun
2019
EuroHockey Junior Championship II, Women @ Alanya Turkey
Jul 14 – Jul 20 all-day
EuroHockey Junior Championship II, Women @ Alanya Turkey

Pool A:           LTU, SCO, UKR, WAL

Pool B:           AUT, CZE, POL, TUR

 

Jul
28
Sun
2019
EuroHockey Championship III, Women @ Lipovci, Slovenia
Jul 28 – Aug 3 all-day
EuroHockey Championship III, Women @ Lipovci, Slovenia

Pool A:           CRO, FRA, HUN, SLO

Pool B:           GIB, LTU, SUI, SVK

Venue:            Lipovci (SLO)

Dates:             28 July-3 August 2019

Aug
4
Sun
2019
EuroHockey Championship II, Women @ Glasgow, Scotland
Aug 4 – Aug 10 all-day
EuroHockey Championship II, Women @ Glasgow, Scotland

Pool A:           ITA, POL, TUR, WAL

Pool B:           AUT, CZE, SCO, UKR

Venue:            Glasgow (SCO)

Dates:             4-10 August 2019