Jul
15
Sun
2018
EuroHockey Youth U18 Championship II, Girls @ Rakovnik, Czech Republic
Jul 15 – Jul 21 all-day
EuroHockey Youth U18 Championships, Girls @ Santander, Spain
Jul 15 – Jul 21 all-day
Jan
18
Fri
2019
EuroHockey Indoor Junior Championship II, Women  @ Sveti Ivan Zelina, CRO
Jan 18 – Jan 20 all-day
EuroHockey Indoor Junior Championship II, Women  @ Sveti Ivan Zelina, CRO

Teams:            CRO, SWE, SVK, TUR, WAL

Venue:            Sveti Ivan Zelina (CRO)

Dates:             18-20 January 2019

 

EuroHockey Indoor Junior Championship, Women @ Tarnowskie Gory, POL
Jan 18 – Jan 20 all-day
EuroHockey Indoor Junior Championship, Women @ Tarnowskie Gory, POL

Teams:           Pool A: BLR, POL, SUI, ITA                  Pool B: UKR, CZE, AUT, RUS

Venue:            Tarnowskie Gory (POL)

Dates:             18-20 January 2019

 

Apr
19
Fri
2019
EuroHockey Club Cup, Women
Apr 19 – Apr 22 all-day
Jun
7
Fri
2019
EuroHockey Club Challenges, Men and Women
Jun 7 – Jun 10 all-day
Jul
13
Sat
2019
EuroHockey Junior Championship, Women @ Valencia, Spain
Jul 13 – Jul 21 all-day
EuroHockey Junior Championship, Women @ Valencia, Spain

Teams:            Teams: BEL, BLR, ENG, ESP, FRA, GER, IRL, NED, RUS

Venue:            Valencia (ESP)

Dates:             13-21 July 2019

Jul
14
Sun
2019
EuroHockey Junior Championship II, Women @ Antalya, Turkey
Jul 14 – Jul 20 all-day
EuroHockey Junior Championship II, Women @ Antalya, Turkey

Teams:            Teams: AUT, CZE, LTU, POL, SCO, TUR, UKR, WAL

Venue:            Antalya (TUR)

Dates:             14-20 July 2019

Jul
28
Sun
2019
EuroHockey Championship III, Women @ Lipovci, Slovenia
Jul 28 – Aug 3 all-day
EuroHockey Championship III, Women @ Lipovci, Slovenia

Teams:            Teams: CRO, FRA, GIB, HUN, LTU, SLO, SUI, SVK

Venue:            Lipovci (SLO)

Dates:             28 July-3 August 2019

Aug
4
Sun
2019
EuroHockey Championship II, Women @ Glasgow, Scotland
Aug 4 – Aug 10 all-day
EuroHockey Championship II, Women @ Glasgow, Scotland

Teams:            Teams: AUT, CZE, ITA, POL, SCO, TUR, UKR, WAL

Venue:            Glasgow (SCO)

Dates:             4-10 August 2019