Oct
14
Wed
2020
Euro Hockey League, Final8 (Men) @ AH&BC, Amsterdam
Oct 14 – Oct 18 all-day

Here is the match schedule for the EHL Men’s event.

Please note confirmation of the event is subject to the direction from the Dutch Government’s announcement on holding events in The Netherlands on 1st September.

Click here for mobile access

 

More information on https://ehlhockey.tv/

Euro Hockey League, Final8 (Women) @ AH&BC, Amsterdam
Oct 14 – Oct 18 all-day

Here is the match schedule for the EHL Women’s event.

Please note confirmation of the event is subject to the direction from the Dutch Government’s announcement on holding events in The Netherlands on 1st September.

Click here for mobile access

Feb
12
Fri
2021
EuroHockey Indoor Challenge I, Men @ Puconci, Slovenia
Feb 12 – Feb 14 all-day
Pool A Pool B
HC Rotweiss Wettingen (SUI) AD Lousada (POR)
HC Bra (ITA) Cardiff & Met (WAL)
HC 1972 Rakovník (CZE) Inverleith HC (SCO)
HK Triglav Predanovci (SLO) KPH Rača (SVK)

Match schedule to follow

EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge II, Men @ Oslo, Norway
Feb 12 – Feb 14 all-day
One Pool
FHC Slavia 1921 (BUL)
Soroksári HC (HUN)
Baltic Champs (LTU)
MASK (NOR)
ABC-Team (FIN)

Match schedule to follow

EuroHockey Indoor Club Trophy, Men @ Almere, Netherlands
Feb 12 – Feb 14 all-day
Pool A Pool B
Royal White Star (BEL) Partille SC (SWE)
Surbiton HC (ENG) LUC Ronchin (FRA)
AH&BC Amsterdam (NED) Railway Union HC (IRL)
Orient Lyngby (DEN) HC OKS-SHVSM Vinnitsa (UKR)

Match schedule to follow

EuroHockey Indoor Club, Men @ Alanya, Turkey
Feb 12 – Feb 14 all-day
Pool A Pool B
Rot-Weiss Koln (GER) Post SV (AUT)
KS Pomorzanin Torun (POL) HC Minsk (BLR)
FC Barcelona (ESP) Dinamo Elektrostal (RUS)
Hockey Klub Zelina (CRO) Gaziantep Polisgücü SK (TUR)

Match schedule to follow

EuroHockey Indoor Club, Women @ Almere, Netherlands
Feb 12 – Feb 14 all-day
Pool A Pool B
Der Club an der Alster (GER) LMHC Laren (NED)
HC Minsk (BLR) MSC Sumchanka (UKR)
Dinamo Elektrostal (RUS) SPV Complutense (ESP)
HC Rotweiss Wettingen (SUI) Waterloo Ducks HC (BEL)

Match schedule to follow

Feb
19
Fri
2021
EuroHockey Indoor Challenge I, Women @ Sveti Ivan Zelina, Croatia
Feb 19 – Feb 21 all-day
Pool A Pool B
Iris Hockey Lambersart (FRA) Hockey Klub Zelina (CRO)
Ukimerioni Kutaisi (GEO) Swansea HC (WAL)
Partille SC (SWE) KPH Rača (SVK)
Grupo Desportivo do Viso (POR) Copenhagen HC (DEN)

Match schedule to follow

EuroHockey Indoor Trophy, Women @ Šiauliai, Lithuania
Feb 19 – Feb 21 all-day
Pool A Pool B
Buckingham HC (ENG) SV Arminen (AUT)
Gaziantep Polisgücü SK (TUR) SK Slavia Prague (CZE)
Šiauliai Ginstrektė ŠSG (LTU) HF Lorenzoni Bra (ITA)
Railway Union (IRL) Clydesdale Western (SCO)

Match schedule to follow

Feb
20
Sat
2021
EuroHockey Indoor Challenge II, Women @ Rogowo, Poland
Feb 20 – Feb 21 all-day
One Pool
HK Triglav Predanovci (SLO)
ABC-Team (FIN)
KS Rogowo (POL)

Match schedule to follow

This function has been disabled for European Hockey Federation.