Inez Cooper (IRL)
Member Executive Board, Chair Officials Committee
Inez Cooper (IRL)

Member Executive Board, Chair Officials Committee

Magdalena Nazaret (POL)
Member Executive Board, Vice Chair Officials Committee
Magdalena Nazaret (POL)

Member Executive Board, Vice Chair Officials Committee

Christian Deckenbrock (GER)
Member Officials Committee, Lead Appointments Group
Christian Deckenbrock (GER)

Member Officials Committee, Lead Appointments Group

Rob ten Cate (NED)
Member Officials Committee, Lead Umpires Education Group
Rob ten Cate (NED)

Member Officials Committee, Lead Umpires Education Group

Rogier Warris (NED)
Member Officials Committee, Lead Officials Education Group
Rogier Warris (NED)

Member Officials Committee, Lead Officials Education Group

Yolande Brada (NED)
Member Officials Committee, Member Umpires Education Group
Yolande Brada (NED)

Member Officials Committee, Member Umpires Education Group

Margaret Hunnaball (ENG)
Member Officials Committee, Member Appointments Group
Margaret Hunnaball (ENG)

Member Officials Committee, Member Appointments Group

Sylvie Petitjean (FRA)
Member Officials Committee, Member Appointments Group
Sylvie Petitjean (FRA)

Member Officials Committee, Member Appointments Group

Anna Grazia Puglia (ITA)
Member Officials Committee, Member Appointments Group
Anna Grazia Puglia (ITA)

Member Officials Committee, Member Appointments Group

Caroline van de Leur (BEL)
Member Officials Committee, Member Officials Education Group
Caroline van de Leur (BEL)

Member Officials Committee, Member Officials Education Group

Barbara Morgan (SCO)
Member Officials Committee, Member Officials Education Group
Barbara Morgan (SCO)

Member Officials Committee, Member Officials Education Group

Paul Box Grainger (ENG)
Member Officials Committee, Member Appointments Group
Paul Box Grainger (ENG)

Member Officials Committee, Member Appointments Group

Belen Gonzalez Oruna (ESP)
Member Officials Committee, Member Umpires Education Group
Belen Gonzalez Oruna (ESP)

Member Officials Committee, Member Umpires Education Group

John Heron (SCO)
Member Officials Committee, Member Appointments Group
John Heron (SCO)

Member Officials Committee, Member Appointments Group

Sonja-Annabell Schwede (GER)
Member Officials Committee, Member Officials Education Group
Sonja-Annabell Schwede (GER)

Member Officials Committee, Member Officials Education Group

Marina Zaharieva (BUL)
Member Officials Committee, Member Appointments Group
Marina Zaharieva (BUL)

Member Officials Committee, Member Appointments Group

Pierre-Phillipe Van Besien (BEL)
Member Officials Committee, Member Umpires Education Group
Pierre-Phillipe Van Besien (BEL)

Member Officials Committee, Member Umpires Education Group

Tom Pedersen Smith (EHF)
Education and Development Manager, Member Officials Committee, Member Development Committee
Tom Pedersen Smith (EHF)

Education and Development Manager, Member Officials Committee, Member Development Committee

GrĂ¡inne Corry (EHF)
Operation Manager, Member Officials Committee, Member Athletes Committee
GrĂ¡inne Corry (EHF)

Operation Manager, Member Officials Committee, Member Athletes Committee

This function has been disabled for European Hockey Federation.