EuroHockey

Back

EuroHockey Indoor Club Cup Men 2024

Date

15/02/2024 - 18/02/2024

Location

Vienna, Austria

Type

Indoor

Category

Senior

Date & TimeScheduleInfo
15/02/2024 - 09:00
GRUNWPOZN WKS Grunwald PoznanWKS Grunwald Poznan
1
FT
3
Wimbledon HCWIMBLEDONWimbledon HC
15/02/2024 - 10:15
GAZIANTEP Gaziantep Polisgücü SKGaziantep Polisgücü SK
2
FT
10
Harvestehuder THCHARVESTEHUHarvestehuder THC
15/02/2024 - 11:30
COMPLUTENSE Sanse ComplutenseSanse Complutense
4
FT
4
HHV hdmhdmHHV hdm
15/02/2024 - 12:45
LEOPOLD Royal Leopold ClubRoyal Leopold Club
7
FT
6
Luc RonchinRONCHINLuc Ronchin
15/02/2024 - 15:00
GAZIANTEP Gaziantep Polisgücü SKGaziantep Polisgücü SK
4
FT
4
Wimbledon HCWIMBLEDONWimbledon HC
15/02/2024 - 16:15
MLADOST HAHK MladostHAHK Mladost
4
FT
10
Harvestehuder THCHARVESTEHUHarvestehuder THC
15/02/2024 - 17:30
COMPLUTENSE Sanse ComplutenseSanse Complutense
9
FT
3
Luc RonchinRONCHINLuc Ronchin
15/02/2024 - 18:45
ARMINEN SV ArminenSV Arminen
1
FT
7
HHV hdmhdmHHV hdm
16/02/2024 - 09:00
WIMBLEDON Wimbledon HCWimbledon HC
3
FT
7
Harvestehuder THCHARVESTEHUHarvestehuder THC
16/02/2024 - 10:15
GRUNWPOZN WKS Grunwald PoznanWKS Grunwald Poznan
2
FT
7
HAHK MladostMLADOSTHAHK Mladost
16/02/2024 - 11:30
RONCHIN Luc RonchinLuc Ronchin
0
FT
7
HHV hdmhdmHHV hdm
16/02/2024 - 12:45
LEOPOLD Royal Leopold ClubRoyal Leopold Club
6
FT
2
SV ArminenARMINENSV Arminen
16/02/2024 - 15:00
GAZIANTEP Gaziantep Polisgücü SKGaziantep Polisgücü SK
5
FT
6
HAHK MladostMLADOSTHAHK Mladost
16/02/2024 - 16:15
HARVESTEHU Harvestehuder THCHarvestehuder THC
17
FT
2
WKS Grunwald PoznanGRUNWPOZNWKS Grunwald Poznan
16/02/2024 - 17:30
hdm HHV hdmHHV hdm
11
FT
3
Royal Leopold ClubLEOPOLDRoyal Leopold Club
16/02/2024 - 18:45
COMPLUTENSE Sanse ComplutenseSanse Complutense
8
FT
2
SV ArminenARMINENSV Arminen
17/02/2024 - 08:00
GRUNWPOZN WKS Grunwald PoznanWKS Grunwald Poznan
2
FT
3
Gaziantep Polisgücü SKGAZIANTEPGaziantep Polisgücü SK
17/02/2024 - 09:15
MLADOST HAHK MladostHAHK Mladost
6
FT
3
Wimbledon HCWIMBLEDONWimbledon HC
17/02/2024 - 10:30
LEOPOLD Royal Leopold ClubRoyal Leopold Club
7
FT
12
Sanse ComplutenseCOMPLUTENSESanse Complutense
17/02/2024 - 11:45
ARMINEN SV ArminenSV Arminen
3
FT
3
Luc RonchinRONCHINLuc Ronchin
17/02/2024 - 14:45
LEOPOLD Royal Leopold ClubRoyal Leopold Club
9
FT
4
Wimbledon HCWIMBLEDONWimbledon HC
5th-8th Place
17/02/2024 - 16:10
GAZIANTEP Gaziantep Polisgücü SKGaziantep Polisgücü SK
7
FT
3
Luc RonchinRONCHINLuc Ronchin
5th-8th Place
17/02/2024 - 17:35
HARVESTEHU Harvestehuder THCHarvestehuder THC
8
FT
3
Sanse ComplutenseCOMPLUTENSESanse Complutense
Semi-final 1
17/02/2024 - 19:00
hdm HHV hdmHHV hdm
12
FT
2
HAHK MladostMLADOSTHAHK Mladost
Semi-final 2
17/02/2024 - 20:25
GRUNWPOZN WKS Grunwald PoznanWKS Grunwald Poznan
3
FT
10
SV ArminenARMINENSV Arminen
9th/10th place
18/02/2024 - 08:30
WIMBLEDON Wimbledon HCWimbledon HC
7
FT
4
Luc RonchinRONCHINLuc Ronchin
7th/8th place
18/02/2024 - 10:00
LEOPOLD Royal Leopold ClubRoyal Leopold Club
6
FT
13
Gaziantep Polisgücü SKGAZIANTEPGaziantep Polisgücü SK
5th/6th place
18/02/2024 - 11:30
COMPLUTENSE Sanse ComplutenseSanse Complutense
3
FT
4
HAHK MladostMLADOSTHAHK Mladost
3rd/4th place
18/02/2024 - 13:00
HARVESTEHU Harvestehuder THCHarvestehuder THC
6
FT
6
HHV hdmhdmHHV hdm
Final