EuroHockey

Upcoming Competitions

Competition Updates

Results

17-20 May

EuroHockey Club Trophy II Women 2024

SWANSEA

1
vs
1

GINSTREKTEAKAD

GINSTREKTEAKAD

0
vs
5

AHTCWIEN

UCD

1
vs
0

SWANSEA

GAZIANTEP

3
vs
2

AHTCWIEN

17-20 May

EuroHockey Club Challenge II Women 2024

EUROPA

0
vs
2

ALANYA

VISO

0
vs
6

BRZEZINY

ALANYA

7
vs
0

HCLUXEMBOURG

ALANYA

7
vs
2

MESAICOS

17-20 May

EuroHockey Club Challenge I Women 2024

SUMDPU

2
vs
7

LORENZONI

MLADOST

0
vs
4

RACINGFRANCE

MLADOST

2
vs
1

HOWARDIAN

OLTEN

3
vs
1

SUMDPU

17-20 May

EuroHockey Club Challenge I Men 2024

GAZIANTEP

1
vs
1

CONCORDIA

PREDANOVCI

3
vs
8

EPITOK

CONCORDIA

6
vs
2

PREDANOVCI

EPITOK

1
vs
6

TEVERE

16-19 May

EuroHockey Club Trophy II Men 2024

CASAPIA

1
vs
0

ZEUGMA

SLAGELSE

1
vs
5

ZEUGMA

MLADOST

4
vs
0

COPENHAGEN

CASAPIA

0
vs
1

SLAGELSE

16-19 May

EuroHockey Club Challenge II Men 2024

HCLUXEMBOURG

10
vs
0

ROSLAGENS

GINSTREKTEAKAD

8
vs
1

YOUNGSTARS

EAGLES

1
vs
1

HCLUXEMBOURG

HCLUXEMBOURG

3
vs
1

GINSTREKTEAKAD

30-31 March

Euro Hockey League U14 Boys 2024

HARVESTEHU

1
vs
3

RACINGBRUX

hdm

1
vs
1

OLDGEORGIANS

NANTES

0
vs
4

OLDGEORGIANS

POLO

8
vs
1

NANTES

30-31 March

Euro Hockey League U14 Girls 2024

hdm

0
vs
1

SURBITON

BRAXGATA

0
vs
1

SURBITON

SURBITON

4
vs
3

BRAXGATA

PINOKE

1
vs
2

hdm

29-01 April

EuroHockey Club Trophy I Women 2024

ALSTER

7
vs
0

WATSONIANS

SUMCHANKA

4
vs
1

SLAVIAPRAGUE

SURBITON

4
vs
3

ALSTER

DRAGONS

3
vs
0

SLAVIAPRAGUE

29-01 April

EuroHockey Club Trophy I Men 2024

LOUSADA

2
vs
5

GRANGE

CARDIFFMET

2
vs
4

LISNAGARVEY

SLAVIAPRAGUE

4
vs
5

OKSVINNITSA

ARMINEN

4
vs
3

OLTEN

28-01 April

Euro Hockey League FINAL8 2023-24 Men

POLO

2
vs
4

CAMPOMADRID

OLDGEORGIANS

4
vs
2

CAMPOMADRID

GANTOISE

1
vs
2

KAMPONG

PINOKE

1
vs
0

POLO

28-01 April

Euro Hockey League FINAL8 Women 2023-24

AMSTERDAM

3
vs
1

EASTGRIN

MANNHEIMER

1
vs
1

CAMPOMADRID

LORETO

0
vs
5

JUNIOR

CAMPOMADRID

6
vs
2

LORETO